Hibernian Swimming                             18/07/2014 - 2:10 PM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 16/07/2014 to 20/07/2014     
 
 Event 16  Boys 13 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Max Kolcow             12 GAL-              1:07.32    1:05.82  
  2 Seán Scannell          12 ST FC-            1:09.28    1:08.35  
  3 Finn Mc Geever         13 LIMK-MN-          1:06.48    1:08.71  
  4 Aaron Carroll          12 LIMK-MN-          1:09.15    1:09.09  
  5 Sean Gray              13 PLY-GBR           1:08.62    1:09.69  
  6 Jamie Allison          13 LISB-             1:11.36    1:09.75  
  7 Paddy Johnston         12 ARDS-US-          1:12.53    1:10.10  
  8 Maxym Balashchuk       13 NAC-              1:15.03    1:10.15  
  9 Odhran Mallon          13 OLY-              1:11.82    1:10.59  
 10 Oliver Chambers        12 LISB-             1:13.19    1:10.65  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fionn Duffy            13 GAL-              1:12.56    1:11.28  
 12 Finn O'Keeffe          13 TEMP-LE-          1:14.60    1:11.66  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jermey O'Connor        11 LIMK-MN-          1:14.38    1:11.74  
 14 Matthew Gardiner       12 NAC-              1:09.30    1:12.55  
 15 Charlie George         13 LARNE-US-         1:12.31    1:12.66  
 16 Jack D Nolan-Whitney   12 SS-               1:10.42    1:13.98  
 17 Denis Kilbride         13 NRS-              1:20.42    1:14.07  
 18 Jamie Baguley          12 GLN-LE-USA        1:18.21    1:14.36  
 19 Evan Rossiter          13 TEMP-LE-          1:20.07    1:15.33  
 20 Jack Angus             13 BAN-              1:15.92    1:15.53  
 21 Seadhna Ryan           12 LONG-             1:19.44    1:15.63  
 22 Sean O'Connor          13 CBAR-             1:18.19    1:15.67  
 23 Adam Hewitt            13 BAN-              1:15.77    1:15.80  
 24 Lewis Binning          11 RMFRD-GBR         1:18.30    1:15.97  
 25 Darragh O'Connor       13 GLN-LE-USA        1:17.88    1:16.03  
 25 Kasparas Juskus        13 ALS-              1:20.26    1:16.03  
 25 Ryan Flynn             13 LAMAR-            1:17.38    1:16.03  
 28 Charlie Kenny          13 LISB-             1:17.52    1:16.66  
 29 Zak Rather             12 GAL-              1:17.43    1:17.13  
 30 Joshua Fortune         12 B DOL-            1:18.05    1:17.43  
 31 Niall Finnegan         13 ESB-              1:18.81    1:18.14  
 32 Rhys Rowlands          13 TROJ-             1:20.89    1:19.51  
 33 Ethan Murtagh          12 TROJ-             1:19.61    1:20.55  
 34 Liam Heylin            13 TROJ-             1:19.17    1:21.71  
 35 Tommy Huang            12 CBAR-             1:16.49    1:22.09  
 36 Conor Mc Loughlin      13 CLNM-             1:21.24    1:22.62  
 37 Thomas Hall            13 BANB-US-          1:20.68    1:22.81  
 38 Uiseann Cooke          12 TUAM-             1:17.26    1:23.20  
 
 Event 16  Men 14-15 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Liam Curran            15 SAST-GBR            59.95      59.75  
  2 Robert Powell          14 ATH-                59.45      59.87  
  3 Conor Ferguson         14 LARNE-US-         1:01.00    1:00.69  
  4 Keelan Logan           15 LISB-             1:01.81    1:01.16  
  5 Mitchell Wilson        14 GAL-              1:01.11    1:01.87  
  6 Fiachra Lennon         15 ATH-              1:02.85    1:02.00  
  7 Michael Moran          14 COM-              1:03.39    1:02.83  
  8 Ciaran Burke           14 TUAM-             1:02.95    1:02.96  
  9 Christopher Mc Caughe  15 BAN-              1:02.67    1:03.81  
 10 Cai Armstrong          15 ARDS-US-          1:05.08    1:04.01  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jack Mc Millan         14 BAN-              1:03.98    1:04.26  
 12 Fionnan Mc Menamin     14 ALS-              1:07.29    1:04.38  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cadan Mc Carthy        14 MAL-              1:05.59    1:05.02  
 14 Cian Cunningham        15 ALS-              1:04.32    1:05.22  
 15 Paddy Keaveney         14 ENSK-             1:05.20    1:05.24  
 16 Tom Giblin             15 TEMP-LE-          1:07.31    1:05.27  
 17 Jack T Dandy           15 BTMN-GBR          1:04.11    1:05.65  
 18 Kai Wilmot             14 SPL-              1:08.61    1:05.68  
 19 Nathan Jennings        15 LISB-             1:07.11    1:05.78  
 20 Peter Speers           15 BAN-              1:06.52    1:05.96  
 21 James Woodward         14 PBSC-GBR          1:05.74    1:05.98  
 22 Christopher Loan       15 LISB-             1:07.17    1:06.08  
 23 Alexander Haskins      15 LISB-             1:08.96    1:06.62  
 24 Sean Desmond           15 TROJ-             1:05.21    1:06.77  
 25 Colin Gorman           15 SLBGH-            1:07.71    1:06.99  
 26 Craig Boyce            14 LISB-             1:09.87    1:07.03  
 27 Iain Jones             15 ARDS-US-          1:09.17    1:07.08  
 28 Callum Ashton          15 LASER-            1:09.87    1:07.12  
 29 Shay Farren            14 BAN-              1:07.99    1:07.79  
 30 Dylan Mullen           14 TALL-             1:10.72    1:08.54  
 31 James Maguire          14 OTTER-            1:09.52    1:08.67  
 32 Rory O'Brien           14 ALS-              1:08.77    1:09.41  
 33 Jordan Overton         14 LAMAR-            1:07.79    1:09.67  
 34 Nathan Rennick         14 CBAR-             1:09.93    1:09.97  
 34 Sam Cosgrove           15 ATLNT-            1:11.31    1:09.97  
 36 Evan O'Broin           15 SWSC-             1:07.84    1:10.30  
 37 Ross Rybak             14 TALL-             1:09.42    1:10.31  
 38 Stephen Byrne          14 TALL-             1:11.32    1:10.73  
 39 Coby Cheetham          14 ARDS-US-          1:10.70    1:10.75  
 40 Sean Slattery          14 FER-              1:11.09    1:11.67  
 41 Andrew Mc Ivor         14 LEA-              1:11.35    1:11.79  
 42 Luke Lyons             15 LIMK-MN-          1:09.87    1:12.70  
 43 Cillian O'Gorman       14 KFSHR-            1:11.01    1:15.67  
 44 Thomas Maher           14 SLIGO-            1:57.53    1:56.93  
 
 Event 16  Men 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 David O'Sullivan       18 GAL-                55.65      56.42  
  2 Cian Duffy             19 GAL-                56.20      57.02  
  3 Brendan Hyland         19 TALL-IRL            54.50      57.42  
  4 Sam Mc Glynn           21 ESB-                57.91      57.66  
  5 Benjamin Doyle         16 ALS-                58.12      57.83  
  6 Gerry Quinn            16 LONG-               59.43      58.26  
  7 Jack D Keogh           20 UCD-                58.65      58.33  
  8 Joseph Mooney          17 LIMK-MN-            58.25      58.67  
  9 Conor Brines           18 LARNE-US-           59.71      58.73  
 10 Calum Bain             17 DUNN-               57.08      59.43  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bryan O'Sullivan       16 GAL-              1:00.45      59.54  
 12 Lorenzo Morani         16 AZZRA-ITA           58.50      59.77  
 13 Cillian Melly          17 CBAR-             1:00.31    1:00.22  
 14 Ronan Anderson         16 SLIGO-            1:00.30    1:00.41  
 15 Scott Dennis           17 BAN-              1:00.28    1:00.71  
 16 Jonathan Brinn         17 TUAM-             1:01.37    1:00.89  
 17 Morgan Berryman        17 CY BT-            1:02.23    1:00.97  
 18 Alex M Melennec        17 TROJ-             1:01.69    1:01.29  
 19 Nicky G Galloway       18 BANB-US-          1:00.61    1:01.52  
 20 Mark Walsh             16 MAL-              1:01.91    1:01.63  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 David Dowling          17 LASER-            1:03.39    1:01.86  
 22 Joseph Sheehan         17 NRS-              1:00.79    1:01.87  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ross Kavanagh          16 DOL-              1:01.90    1:02.07  
 24 Evan Mc Eneaney        17 NAC-              1:02.37    1:02.12  
 25 Joseph Cassidy         23 TALL-IRL          1:00.34    1:02.38  
 26 Charlie Mc Carthy      16 TROJ-             1:05.91    1:02.75  
 27 Donal Collins          16 BL FN-            1:01.60    1:03.28  
 28 Conor King             16 SWSC-             1:03.42    1:03.43  
 29 Leo Kurevlov           16 TROJ-             1:02.56    1:03.57  
 30 Matthew Long           16 TROJ-             1:06.38    1:03.76  
 31 Liam Doyle             16 DOL-              1:03.94    1:03.86  
 32 Ben Dunphy             16 WAT-              1:05.72    1:04.28  
 33 Luke Murphy            17 NAC-              1:03.93    1:04.42  
 34 Peter O'Hara           24 SLBGH-            1:03.92    1:04.63  
 35 Ciaran Dunne           16 COR-              1:06.30    1:04.98  
 36 Jake Mc Eneaney        17 NAC-              1:05.74    1:05.18  
 37 Conor Snowdon          16 GAL-              1:06.33    1:05.49  
 38 Hugh Mc Mahon          16 ENS-              1:04.58    1:05.79  
 39 Andriy Babiy           16 NAC-              1:04.63    1:06.12  
 40 Sam Manley             16 ARDS-US-          1:05.88    1:07.94  
 41 Robbie Mc Dowell       17 INVCT-US-         1:06.28    1:09.54  
 42 Joseph Tannian         16 LASER-            1:07.06    1:10.58  
 43 Adam Johnston          16 BAN-              2:17.70    2:55.23