Hibernian Swimming                             18/07/2014 - 2:10 PM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 16/07/2014 to 20/07/2014     
 
 Event 17  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Emma Moloney           12 DOL-              1:19.59    1:21.06  
  2 Zoe Thompson           12 ARDS-US-          1:20.36    1:24.36  
  3 Rachel Zerdin          11 HCKNY-GBR         1:24.95    1:24.91  
  4 Megan Gellately        12 LURG-US-          1:28.65    1:26.25  
  5 Madison Cobey Dunne    12 ST FC-            1:29.66    1:26.76  
  6 Molly Curry            12 COLE-US-          1:26.09    1:27.32  
  7 Anne Neito             11 LIMK-MN-          1:29.33    1:27.65  
  8 Jessica M Robinson     11 BANB-US-          1:29.61    1:28.24  
  9 Jean Harling           12 ALS-              1:28.44    1:28.38  
 10 Julia Knox             11 BANB-US-          1:30.64    1:28.63  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Megan Mc Shane         12 SLBGH-            1:32.62    1:28.86  
 12 Chloe Mc Kay           12 LARNE-US-         1:33.68    1:29.27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Juliana Kelly          12 NY&MN-US-         1:31.27    1:29.29  
 14 Cara M Stapleton       12 TROJ-             1:29.02    1:29.35  
 15 Carrie Mc Daid         12 SLIGO-            1:30.49    1:29.37  
 16 Naoíse Mc Bride        11 TALL-             1:29.68    1:29.60  
 17 Sarah Melvin           11 SLIGO-            1:31.21    1:29.68  
 18 Orlagh Lally           12 KELLS-            1:25.88    1:30.18  
 19 Robyn Lynch            12 TALL-             1:34.10    1:30.61  
 20 Charlotte O'Riordan    12 GLN-LE-USA        1:28.67    1:30.62  
 21 Amy Kimber             12 BAN-              1:32.41    1:31.15  
 22 Hannah Grady           12 CBAR-             1:33.12    1:31.22  
 23 Caoimhe O'Sullivan     12 SLIGO-            1:32.21    1:31.29  
 24 Cher Enriquez          12 INVCT-US-         1:31.25    1:31.49  
 25 Lydia Mees             11 LARNE-US-         1:33.78    1:32.24  
 26 Derva O'Reilly         12 TUAM-             1:31.83    1:32.28  
 27 Sarah Gilhooley        12 TUAM-             1:33.95    1:32.33  
 28 Becki M Pinkerton      11 BANB-US-          1:32.14    1:32.34  
 29 Lauren Gellately       12 LURG-US-          1:32.44    1:33.51  
 30 Roisin Mc Elligott     12 HAM-UAE           1:34.47    1:33.52  
 31 Ellen Flaherty         11 ATH-              1:31.20    1:33.54  
 32 Ava Tormey-Murphy      12 TROJ-             1:31.05    1:33.80  
 33 Jennifer Holland       12 GAL-              1:34.44    1:34.29  
 34 Hannah O'Flynn         11 BRMLY-GBR         1:33.85    1:34.51  
 35 Mia Davison            10 BAN-              1:31.01    1:35.58  
 36 May Harley             12 DOL-              1:34.42    1:35.69  
 37 Amy Halleren           12 BAN-              1:32.88    1:35.77  
 38 Caitlin Littley        12 CAR-              1:30.33    1:35.98  
 
 Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Mona Mc Sharry         13 MARL-             1:14.61    1:15.28  
  2 Sarah Mc Cracken       14 LISB-             1:18.54    1:20.08  
  3 Martyna Szmagara       14 GLN-LE-USA        1:23.03    1:20.37  
  4 Nicola Neamt           14 TALL-             1:20.66    1:20.42  
  5 Sorcha Gueret          14 TROJ-             1:21.37    1:21.21  
  6 Emily Jane Doyle       14 ESB-              1:22.23    1:22.05  
  7 Megan Mc Gonigle       13 ARDS-US-          1:27.76    1:22.73  
  8 Stephanie Mc Loughlin  13 TUAM-             1:21.31    1:23.13  
  9 Georgia Mellotte       14 WPORT-            1:23.53    1:23.35  
 10 Rachel Szczepaniak     14 BSMMA-OMA         1:26.38    1:24.70  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aoife Mc Mahon         14 DOL-              1:20.55    1:24.86  
 11 Aideen Barry           14 ST FC-            1:26.58    1:24.86  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 13 Kate D Allenby         13 BANB-US-          1:27.79    1:25.33  
 14 Ava Lambert            13 ALS-              1:26.85    1:25.42  
 15 Hazel Coen             14 CBAR-             1:28.90    1:25.56  
 16 Hazel Cunningham       13 BARRA-            1:25.94    1:25.64  
 17 Emma Miley             14 ASG-              1:26.94    1:25.76  
 18 Erin Barr              13 LARNE-US-         1:26.22    1:25.82  
 19 Sadbh Kindlon          14 NAC-              1:27.61    1:25.83  
 20 Jessica Burke          14 TEMP-LE-          1:22.56    1:25.89  
 21 Heather Fadden         13 CBAR-             1:28.74    1:26.38  
 22 Samantha Mc Cormick    13 TMORE-US-         1:20.99    1:26.47  
 23 Alice Shortall         14 WPORT-            1:26.32    1:26.58  
 24 Sophie Maguire         14 NAC-              1:25.64    1:26.66  
 25 Eabha Cox              14 WAT-              1:27.43    1:26.74  
 26 Leigh Higgins          13 TMORE-US-         1:20.05    1:27.05  
 27 Mollie Gillic          14 KELLS-            1:25.44    1:27.13  
 28 Stephanie Grant        14 TUAM-             1:28.37    1:27.14  
 29 Amy Barr               13 LARNE-US-         1:29.40    1:27.30  
 30 Megan Simpson          14 INVCT-US-         1:28.02    1:27.40  
 31 Zoe Parkes             14 LARNE-US-         1:27.65    1:27.48  
 32 Aoife Floyd            14 ENS-              1:28.20    1:27.57  
 33 Roisin Maguire         14 MARL-             1:28.59    1:27.88  
 34 Rebecca Carroll        14 COM-              1:29.25    1:27.93  
 34 Nicole Hughes          14 TROJ-             1:26.76    1:27.93  
 36 Courtney Power         14 WAT-              1:28.78    1:28.16  
 37 Jenny Fox              13 KGD-              1:29.84    1:28.22  
 38 Orlaith Devlin         13 CY BT-            1:24.09    1:28.35  
 39 Sadhbh Bryson          13 TALL-             1:23.28    1:28.66  
 40 Aoife O'Flanagan       13 ESB-              1:28.50    1:28.81  
 41 Maeve Cope             13 ALS-              1:29.46    1:28.86  
 42 Deirbhile Cruise       13 CTWN-             1:29.35    1:29.43  
 43 Shannon Caulfield      14 COM-              1:28.87    1:29.59  
 44 Sarah Feeney           14 TUAM-             1:28.51    1:29.64  
 45 Eva Guinane            14 ENS-              1:25.89    1:29.85  
 46 Eimear Doyle           13 WAT-              1:26.89    1:30.32  
 47 Kristiana Jurjane      13 TALL-             1:28.91    1:30.47  
 48 Charlotte I Campbell   14 BANB-US-          1:29.82    1:30.58  
 49 Hannah Binning         14 RMFRD-GBR         1:26.02    1:30.59  
 50 Monica Ong             13 SAST-GBR          1:30.16    1:30.62  
 51 Moya Whelan            13 CLNM-             1:28.64    1:31.08  
 52 Caolfhinn Tan          14 TEMP-LE-          1:30.08    1:31.50  
 53 Emma Begley            13 TUAM-             1:29.44    1:32.04  
 54 Naoise Carroll         13 ADSC-             1:29.82    1:32.09  
 55 Abaigeal Maher         14 CLNM-             1:28.82    1:32.50  
 56 Roisin Campbell        14 COM-              1:27.95    1:32.55  
 57 Caoimhe Conwell        13 BALL-             1:29.89    1:33.84  
 58 Hannah Miller          14 ESB-              1:30.18    1:34.99  
 59 Sorcha Lavelle         13 ENSK-             1:33.48    1:37.08  
 60 Caoimhe Leonard        13 SLBGH-            1:30.19    1:39.04  
 
 Event 17  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Dearbhail Mc Namara    16 CBAR-             1:12.31    1:13.41  
  2 Niamh Kilgallen        15 CLM-              1:12.31    1:14.00  
  3 Olivia White           19 EEUX-             1:12.52    1:16.35  
  4 Montanna Cobey Dunne   16 KILK-             1:17.33    1:16.48  
  5 Asia Marinelli         16 AZZRA-ITA         1:12.80    1:16.78  
  6 Faye Harling           15 ALS-              1:16.06    1:18.22  
  7 Jade Murphy            16 SLIGO-            1:16.09    1:19.32  
  8 Bethany Carson         22 LISB-             1:18.06    1:19.46  
  9 Gabriella Weaver       16 TRID-             1:19.69    1:19.62  
 10 Niamh Murphy           20 TEMP-LE-          1:20.13    1:19.76  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hannah Mc Menamin      16 ALS-              1:20.42    1:20.10  
 12 Katie Byrne            15 ST FC-            1:21.76    1:20.38  
 13 Kendra Kemp            15 LARNE-US-         1:20.98    1:21.20  
 14 Sarah Crowley          16 MAL-              1:20.28    1:21.22  
 15 Emer Kelly             15 ASG-              1:17.69    1:21.37  
 16 Ella Fouhy             15 MAL-              1:21.89    1:21.63  
 17 Alison Lynch           16 SWSC-             1:18.63    1:21.72  
 18 Mia Ivankovic          15 TROJ-             1:20.21    1:21.82  
 19 Deirdre Morris         43 ALS M-            1:23.08    1:21.85  
 20 Sophie Lowe            15 ATH-              1:21.94    1:22.78  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sophie Blewitt         15 LIMK-MN-          1:24.38    1:22.83  
 22 Maura Glynn            16 ARDS-US-          1:21.26    1:22.84  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ellen O'Neill          15 LARNE-US-         1:23.87    1:23.18  
 24 Aine Cunnane           16 CLM-              1:24.00    1:23.44  
 25 Charlotte Reid         34 ALS M-            1:24.36    1:23.76  
 26 Jennifer A Ritchie     17 UELX-GBR          1:19.93    1:23.97  
 27 Siofra Horan           15 CBAR-             1:23.04    1:24.61  
 28 Jordan Mc Shane        15 SLBGH-            1:23.03    1:24.71  
 29 Stacey Egan            15 ATH-              1:23.51    1:24.95  
 30 Lorna Ni Cheallaigh    17 CLNM-             1:23.40    1:24.96  
 31 Natasha Kaar           18 CLNM-             1:23.69    1:25.26  
 32 Ellen Brookes          16 FER-              1:26.35    1:25.68  
 33 Poppy D Robinson       15 BANB-US-          1:25.67    1:25.95  
 34 Shannon Mc Kimm        17 BAN-              1:24.66    1:26.55  
 35 Aoife Coyne            16 TALL-             1:23.73    1:26.73  
 36 Jasmine Cautley        16 TROJ-             1:27.45    1:27.00  
 37 Olive Conroy           15 ARMAG-            1:26.03    1:27.04  
 38 Regan Mc Glynn         16 ESB-              1:25.14    1:27.09  
 39 Caitlin Wylie          15 LURG-US-          1:26.55    1:27.52  
 40 Natasha Love           15 ENSK-             1:25.80    1:27.54  
 41 Caitlin Mc Donald      15 ST FC-            1:28.00    1:27.69  
 42 Aisling Grady          16 CBAR-             1:26.58    1:27.78  
 43 Georgia Graham         15 RD&RG-GBR         1:23.62    1:28.11  
 44 Sarah Miller           15 ESB-              1:28.04    1:28.23  
 45 Thea Harte             15 KILK-             1:28.55    1:28.29  
 46 Rebecca Murphy         15 DOL-              1:27.26    1:28.41  
 47 Rachel Murphy          15 MAL-              1:27.25    1:28.53  
 48 Aoife Healy            15 ATH-              1:26.87    1:29.11  
 49 Charley Breen          15 SWSC-             1:26.59    1:29.51  
 50 Olivia Fullard         19 COM-              1:19.83    1:29.73  
 51 Orla E Walsh           15 ESB-              1:28.23    1:30.05  
 52 Ellen O'Reilly         16 ALS-              1:27.64    1:30.59  
 53 Amy Sweeney            15 SHARK-            1:28.61    1:30.99  
 54 Jessica Dunne          15 SHARK-            1:27.78    1:31.32  
 55 Abbie M Hayes          15 WAT-              1:27.09    1:31.41