Hibernian Swimming                             18/07/2014 - 2:10 PM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 16/07/2014 to 20/07/2014     
 
 Event 18  Boys 13 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Eanna O'Hara           13 SLIGO-            2:50.49    2:46.44  
  2 Adriaan J Bouwer       13 PEAS-EP-RSA       2:54.37    2:49.45  
  3 Morgan Newman          13 PBSC-GBR          2:48.32    2:49.82  
  4 Eoin Corby             12 LIMK-MN-          2:52.11    2:51.51  
  5 Fionn Duffy            13 GAL-              3:01.72    2:55.13  
  6 Rowan Barrett          13 LIMK-MN-          3:01.09    2:55.82  
  7 Matthew Gardiner       12 NAC-              3:05.58    2:56.03  
  8 Lewis Binning          11 RMFRD-GBR         2:58.53    3:00.30  
  9 William J Pinkerton    13 BANB-US-          3:02.25    3:00.34  
 10 Evan Rossiter          13 TEMP-LE-          3:02.05    3:00.48  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Michael Mc Andrew      13 SHARK-            3:07.92    3:00.60  
 12 Daniel Harkin          13 LARNE-US-         3:00.84    3:00.65  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Paul Cox               12 LISB-             3:02.17    3:00.73  
 14 Cathal Kearney         12 NAC-              2:55.26    3:00.78  
 15 Jamie Allison          13 LISB-             3:01.80    3:01.70  
 16 Timothy Keogh          13 GAL-              3:01.86    3:02.55  
 17 Tom Uprichard          12 BAN-              2:56.09    3:02.85  
 18 Max Davenport          13 NAC-              3:01.51    3:03.81  
 19 Christopher P Morrow   12 BANB-US-          3:14.39    3:03.94  
 20 Jack Brennan           13 ATH-              3:04.17    3:04.50  
 21 Sean O'Connor          13 CBAR-             3:18.45    3:05.41  
 22 Joe Kenny              12 TEMP-LE-          3:18.64    3:05.67  
 23 Stephen Cleary         13 LIMK-MN-          3:09.95    3:05.68  
 24 Uiseann Cooke          12 TUAM-             3:06.81    3:06.04  
 25 David Mc Keone         13 NAC-              3:07.80    3:06.27  
 26 Keith Bentley          13 ASG-              3:14.07    3:06.66  
 27 Jake Rushe             13 ASG-              3:12.02    3:07.22  
 28 Bryan Scully           13 ATH-              3:04.85    3:07.78  
 29 Ronan Lawlor           13 LISB-             3:19.09    3:10.86  
 30 Kieran Kelly           12 LIMK-MN-          3:13.10    3:10.90  
 31 Noel Murray-Byrne      13 ESB-              3:21.05    3:11.04  
 32 Joseph Doorly          13 GAL-              3:19.51    3:11.34  
 33 Max Convery            13 CY BT-            3:17.56    3:12.59  
 34 Daragh Fitzgerld       11 ATH-              3:16.68    3:14.72  
 35 Billy Ryan             13 LIMK-MN-          3:16.50    3:14.86  
 36 Rico Zaidan            13 ALS-              3:19.95    3:15.19  
 37 Ian Wickham            13 ESB-              3:20.23    3:15.27  
 38 Odhran O'Hara          10 SLIGO-            3:19.50    3:15.47  
 39 Rohan O'Neill          13 MANCH-GBR         3:13.89    3:15.74  
 40 Conor Mc Loughlin      13 CLNM-             3:33.76    3:16.15  
 41 Peter Harrington       12 TROJ-             3:19.53    3:17.27  
 42 Liam Heylin            13 TROJ-             3:10.79    3:17.42  
 43 Mouric Mc Sharry       11 MARL-             3:21.79    3:17.53  
 44 Ronan Dervan           13 CBAR-             3:16.55    3:17.58  
 45 Adam O'Donoghue        13 ALS-              3:22.97    3:17.69  
 46 Joseph O'Connor        13 GLN-LE-USA        3:22.82    3:17.96  
 47 Adam Hewitt            13 BAN-              3:16.82    3:17.98  
 48 Ollie Parkes           12 LARNE-US-         3:16.63    3:18.63  
 49 Leon Campbell          13 SLBGH-            3:19.44    3:18.64  
 50 Jack Fleming           13 LISB-             3:19.20    3:20.05  
 51 Fionn Doherty          13 BALL-             3:19.03    3:20.25  
 52 Ethan Breslin          11 CLM-              3:14.16    3:20.27  
 53 Matthew Honeyman       13 PBSC-GBR          3:15.89    3:21.43  
 54 Ciaran Cope            11 ALS-              3:23.17    3:22.59  
 55 Mark Fahy              13 TROJ-             3:20.20    3:23.54  
 56 Dylan Egan             11 ALS-              3:17.18    3:23.93  
 57 Milo O'Connor          12 ATH-              3:24.55    3:24.11  
 58 Darragh Hughes         10 MULL-             3:21.61    3:24.39  
 59 Seadhna Ryan           12 LONG-             3:20.39    3:25.98  
 60 James Blount           13 PBSC-GBR          3:12.24    3:26.76  
 61 Oisín O'Rourke         12 TUAM-             3:27.36    3:28.83  
 62 Cian Rooney            11 MARL-             3:22.16    3:29.73  
 63 Tommy Huang            12 CBAR-             3:22.16    3:30.41  
 64 Ciaran Scanlon         11 LONG-             3:22.69    3:31.43  
 65 Matthew Corrigan       11 GLN-LE-           3:22.88    3:33.67  
 66 William Skelton        13 CY BT-            3:35.29    3:33.72  
 67 Max Perry               8 KILK-             3:23.27    3:33.79  
 68 Thomas Hall            13 BANB-US-          3:24.49    3:35.53  
 
 Event 18  Men 14-15 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Alexander Ong          14 SAST-GBR          2:38.43    2:39.70  
  2 Brian O'Farrell        15 SHARK-            2:40.77    2:40.36  
  3 Adam Manley            15 ARDS-US-          2:37.59    2:43.14  
  4 Ramesh O Wilson        14 LEA-              2:46.57    2:43.22  
  5 Mark Dervan            15 CBAR-             2:39.98    2:43.34  
  6 Alexander Haskins      15 LISB-             2:42.27    2:43.38  
  7 Jack Clarke            15 LASER-            2:52.46    2:45.56  
  8 Cian Cunningham        15 ALS-              2:44.29    2:46.14  
  9 Robert Corby           15 LIMK-MN-          2:49.75    2:47.12  
 10 Eoin Donoghue          15 LAMAR-            2:42.92    2:47.22  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Paddy Keaveney         14 ENSK-             2:38.80    2:48.12  
 12 Peter Speers           15 BAN-              2:51.08    2:49.79  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rory O'Brien           14 ALS-              2:49.05    2:50.55  
 14 Caomhán Daly           14 KGD-              2:53.76    2:51.65  
 15 Jack Mc Collough       14 ALS-              2:49.14    2:51.68  
 16 Jamie Murphy           14 CBAR-             2:57.64    2:52.66  
 17 Lui Hurson             14 LARNE-US-         3:00.88    2:53.74  
 18 Cian Foley             15 NRS-              3:00.77    2:53.90  
 19 James Edgar            15 LISB-             2:58.13    2:54.55  
 20 Yosef Phelan           14 GLN-LE-USA        2:57.52    2:54.81  
 21 Callum Ashton          15 LASER-            2:53.75    2:55.04  
 22 Luke Balfour           14 ARDS-US-          2:50.33    2:55.29  
 23 Iain Jones             15 ARDS-US-          2:58.74    2:55.99  
 24 Rolf Jager             15 HAA-UAE           2:54.31    2:56.18  
 25 Filip Cugalj           15 SHARK-            3:00.79    2:56.24  
 26 David Woods            15 SLIGO-            2:56.41    2:56.32  
 27 Ross Rybak             14 TALL-             2:56.54    2:56.67  
 28 David Corkey           14 NY&MN-US-         3:03.27    2:58.92  
 29 Ciarán Deasy           14 SLBGH-            2:51.80    2:59.22  
 30 Liam Kelleher          15 MAL-              3:06.75    2:59.99  
 31 Colin Gorman           15 SLBGH-            2:55.79    3:00.45  
 32 Ryan Mc Cracken        15 LISB-             3:04.42    3:00.82  
 33 Eoin Anderson          14 SLIGO-            2:58.60    3:02.27  
 34 Jakub Bajerski         14 ENS-              2:58.63    3:02.63  
 35 Sam Connolly           14 COM-              2:55.17    3:03.15  
 36 Sean Mc Kevitt         14 NY&MN-US-         3:00.02    3:05.47  
 37 Diarmuid Staunton      15 CLM-              2:59.64    3:05.69  
 38 Ben Cummins            15 COM-              3:09.67    3:06.00  
 39 Jack Shakeshaft        14 BALL-             3:02.42    3:06.67  
 40 Cillian O'Gorman       14 KFSHR-            3:01.99    3:07.76  
 41 Jayke Morris           14 CLM-              3:01.97    3:09.85  
 42 Eoghan Mahon           15 WEX-              3:24.85    3:10.12  
 43 Christopher Carew      14 LAMAR-            3:08.62    3:12.28  
 -- Patrick Mc Fadden      14 COM-              3:19.00         DQ  
 -- Mark Stoops            14 BAN-              2:48.22         NS  
 
 Event 18  Men 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Dan Sweeney            21 SWSC-             2:13.93    2:21.31  
  2 Nicholas Quinn         21 CBAR-             2:14.40    2:23.17  
  3 Ben Griffin            18 ALS-              2:27.28    2:26.28  
  4 Andrew Moore           16 GAL-              2:26.51    2:28.28  
  5 Alex Condron           19 ATH-              2:28.76    2:29.70  
  6 Darragh Greene         18 LONG-             2:27.26    2:29.78  
  7 Matthew Scott          18 ARDS-US-          2:27.35    2:31.68  
  8 Emmet Crowley          21 MAL-              2:30.27    2:31.72  
  9 Christian Bezuidenhou  16 BSMMA-OMA         2:29.62    2:32.38  
 10 Stefano Bocconi        16 AZZRA-ITA         2:33.00    2:33.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Patrick Livingstone    17 CBAR-             2:33.67    2:34.09  
 12 Leo Kurevlov           16 TROJ-             2:36.26    2:35.41  
 13 Peter Sands            18 LISB-             2:33.98    2:35.89  
 14 Greg B Kotze           17 PEAS-EP-RSA       2:38.48    2:35.91  
 15 Leonardo Castellani    18 AZZRA-ITA         2:32.00    2:37.45  
 16 Jonathan Brinn         17 TUAM-             2:34.02    2:37.91  
 17 Liam Doyle             16 DOL-              2:35.33    2:38.74  
 18 Lucas Po               17 SWSC-             2:52.36    2:43.44  
 19 Euan Keighley          16 ASG-              2:47.61    2:44.32  
 20 Connor O'Donoghue      16 KGD-              2:51.60    2:49.15  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Barry Clancy           17 ENS-              2:44.29    2:49.75  
 22 Valentin Rechitean     16 NAC-              2:46.52    2:50.36  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Nathan Fitzmaurice     17 ATLNT-            2:50.44    2:51.79  
 24 Domantas Giedraitis    16 DOL-              2:52.26    2:51.95  
 25 Patrick Hogan          19 ENS-              2:44.22    2:53.38  
 26 Colm O'Brien           16 ESB-              2:51.66    2:53.48  
 27 Aaron Barry            16 ST FC-            2:55.46    2:54.15  
 28 James Walton           18 COLE-US-          2:51.17    2:54.76  
 29 Kevin Lannon           17 COM-              2:51.09    2:57.40  
 30 Adam Johnston          16 ARDS-US-          3:07.54    2:58.88  
 31 Domantas Sniezka       17 WEX-              3:10.94    2:59.80  
 32 Nathan Shields         16 SLBGH-            3:03.34    3:00.48  
 33 Conor Flynn            17 SWSC-             3:03.31    3:03.82  
 34 David Forde            16 SWSC-             3:12.71    3:04.58  
 35 Len Mc Kevitt          19 NY&MN-US-         2:40.00    3:04.78  
 36 Eoin Hoctor            16 CLNM-             3:12.34    3:07.66  
 37 Scott Donnelly         17 BANB-US-IRL       2:57.05    3:08.40  
 38 Matthew Arthur         16 WEX-              2:55.09    3:09.48