Hibernian Swimming                             18/07/2014 - 2:10 PM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 16/07/2014 to 20/07/2014     
 
 Event 19  Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Rebecca Reid           12 ARDS-US-          5:16.61    5:16.68  
  2 Zoe Thompson           12 ARDS-US-          5:31.36    5:37.99  
  3 Caoimhe Quinn          12 LISB-             5:50.11    5:39.25  
  4 Amelia Kane            11 ARDS-US-          5:50.84    5:46.57  
  5 Isabelle Gibbs         12 GAL-              6:13.79    5:49.16  
  6 Katie Mc Dowell        12 BAN-              5:51.96    5:51.27  
  7 Katie Harrison         11 PBSC-GBR          6:01.15    5:52.93  
  8 Aoife Leahy            12 BL FN-            6:06.60    5:53.68  
  9 Allanah Blacoe         12 GAL-              6:02.70    5:55.86  
 10 Megan Gellately        12 LURG-US-          6:15.31    5:59.26  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Claragh Mc Gahon       11 SLBGH-            5:57.63    5:59.86  
 12 Keela Mulhall          12 GAL-              6:02.53    6:01.69  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Anne Neito             11 LIMK-MN-          6:09.11    6:02.19  
 14 Lara Mc Evoy           12 ALS-              6:13.68    6:02.58  
 15 Emma Hanna             12 BAN-              6:13.95    6:02.75  
 16 Hannah Grady           12 CBAR-             6:08.49    6:04.88  
 17 Emma Kennelly          11 GAL-              6:09.09    6:08.30  
 18 Nadine Pollock         12 LISB-             6:14.62    6:11.72  
 19 Kate Andrew            12 PBSC-GBR          6:15.87    6:13.53  
 20 Lisa Henry             12 CLM-              6:16.46    6:16.49  
 21 Madeline Mitchell      12 GAL-              6:33.03    6:18.68  
 22 Jean Harling           12 ALS-              6:03.71    6:19.91  
 23 Caoimhe O'Sullivan     12 SLIGO-            6:16.69    6:21.09  
 24 Christine Mc Feely     12 ALS-              6:22.23    6:23.63  
 25 Amy Halleren           12 BAN-              6:45.26    6:32.13  
 26 Holly Bennett          12 BAN-              6:35.28    6:38.02  
 27 Carolina Poskrobko     12 LASER-            6:40.84    6:48.07  
 28 Mia Davison            10 BAN-              6:41.16    7:00.01  
 -- Andrea Cox             10 LISB-             6:43.64         DQ  
 -- Saoirse Hoban          12 CBAR-             6:14.96         NS  
 
 Event 19  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Katie Baguley          14 GLN-LE-USA        5:17.76    5:08.60  
  2 Niamh Coyne            13 TALL-             5:23.16    5:21.23  
  3 Ciara Doran            14 LIMK-MN-          5:23.23    5:21.79  
  4 Sophie Moran           13 GAL-              5:42.05    5:25.95  
  5 Lucy Grindle           14 TROJ-             5:24.36    5:25.96  
  6 Jessica Burke          14 TEMP-LE-          5:33.06    5:26.95  
  7 Victoria Hunter        13 LISB-             5:33.45    5:30.14  
  8 Nicola Neamt           14 TALL-             5:28.84    5:30.43  
  9 Imogen Naughton        14 SHARK-            5:46.08    5:30.47  
 10 Samantha Brown         14 ARDS-US-          5:29.94    5:36.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Laura Taylor           14 GLN-LE-USA        5:42.42    5:40.36  
 12 Caoimhe Dowling        13 LASER-            5:44.28    5:41.47  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rebecca Carroll        14 COM-              5:48.34    5:42.70  
 14 Roisin Maguire         14 MARL-             5:56.69    5:44.48  
 15 Hannah Binning         14 RMFRD-GBR         5:28.77    5:45.30  
 16 Clodagh Quirke         14 NRS-              5:46.39    5:45.62  
 17 Lauren Walker          13 LISB-             5:50.06    5:46.38  
 18 Amy Gorman             13 GLN-LE-USA        5:58.69    5:46.44  
 19 Sharon Semchiy         13 SWSC-             5:43.38    5:46.81  
 20 Maya Blair             13 TROJ-             5:56.33    5:48.55  
 21 Laura Lynagh           13 GLN-LE-USA        5:57.39    5:48.58  
 22 Megan Mc Gonigle       13 ARDS-US-          5:51.88    5:50.87  
 23 Siofra Mc Hale         14 CBAR-             5:56.52    5:55.39  
 24 Nicole Hughes          14 TROJ-             5:54.74    5:55.80  
 25 Keela Farnon           13 COM-              6:07.54    5:58.07  
 26 Elli M Robinson        14 BANB-US-          6:03.03    5:58.68  
 27 Erin Barr              13 LARNE-US-         5:58.36    5:58.86  
 28 Robben Beatty          14 GLN-LE-USA        6:20.00    5:59.30  
 29 Nell Mahdi             13 GAL-              6:18.85    5:59.45  
 30 Victoria Wyllie        13 TMORE-US-         5:54.64    6:00.26  
 31 Deirbhile Cruise       13 CTWN-             6:11.59    6:01.09  
 32 Claudia Mc Nicholas    14 LASER-            5:54.89    6:02.58  
 33 Gemma Clawson          13 TMORE-US-         5:57.79    6:06.22  
 34 Olivia J Knox          14 BANB-US-          6:11.69    6:12.46  
 35 Charlotte I Campbell   14 BANB-US-          6:17.58    6:17.16  
 -- Martyna Szmagara       14 GLN-LE-USA        5:57.77        DNF  
 -- Aoife Mc Mahon         14 DOL-              5:59.51         NS  
 -- Sadhbh Bryson          13 TALL-             5:45.41         NS  
 
 Event 19  Women 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Keena Walsh            17 GAL-              5:08.35    5:06.27  
  2 Aoife Shorten          15 SHARK-            5:11.44    5:08.02  
  3 Molly Dinneen          16 LASER-            5:12.69    5:08.42  
  4 Caitriona Finlay       16 ALS-              5:18.93    5:15.95  
  5 Christina Mc Dowell    15 INVCT-US-         5:20.17    5:19.15  
  6 Sarah Kelly            16 CLM-              5:17.00    5:19.87  
  7 Natasha Pollock        17 LISB-             5:23.51    5:20.44  
  8 Alexandra Hunter       15 LISB-             5:23.05    5:20.92  
  9 Asia Marinelli         16 AZZRA-ITA         5:12.00    5:24.85  
 10 Lily Barrett           17 ENS-              5:23.23    5:25.40  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ruth Russell           16 INVCT-US-         5:27.20    5:26.95  
 12 Alannah Leonard        17 SLBGH-            5:15.33    5:29.08  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hannah Mc Menamin      16 ALS-              5:27.26    5:29.15  
 14 Ronja Pfeiffer         17 BL FN-            5:31.84    5:31.97  
 15 Anne Mc Ilveen         19 LEA-              5:39.40    5:34.52  
 16 Fiona Cash             16 LISB-             5:38.13    5:42.15  
 17 Kate Anderson          15 SLIGO-            5:42.85    5:42.55  
 18 Aisling Grady          16 CBAR-             5:34.41    5:43.72  
 19 Meagan Power           16 WAT-              5:41.92    5:44.22  
 20 Clodagh Walsh          15 ALS-              5:40.93    5:46.89  
 21 Aoife Healy            15 ATH-              5:44.57    5:49.69  
 22 Shauna Mc Gahon        15 SLBGH-            5:42.08    5:50.20  
 23 Coline M Melennec      15 TROJ-             5:59.89    5:53.84  
 24 Jordan Mc Shane        15 SLBGH-            5:50.05    5:53.92  
 25 Regan Mc Glynn         16 ESB-              5:46.30    5:58.55  
 26 Sandra Lynch           17 KGD-              6:06.69    6:04.71  
 27 Hollie Boyd            15 KGD-              6:13.17    6:08.67  
 28 Emily Ward             15 B DOL-            5:58.93    6:12.03  
 29 Odette Gleeson         15 ENS-              6:19.59    6:17.11  
 -- Grace Filen            17 SWSC-             5:36.22         DQ  
 -- Lydia Kehoe            15 NRS-              5:04.26         NS  
 -- Esmee S Hall           16 BANB-US-          5:36.45         NS