Hibernian Swimming                             19/07/2014 - 1:58 PM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 16/07/2014 to 20/07/2014     
 
 Event 25  Boys 13 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Finn Mc Geever         13 LIMK-MN-          4:35.40    4:35.50  
  2 Jordan Byrne           13 ALS-              4:45.92    4:39.68  
  3 Fiachra Bevan          13 ALS-              4:45.66    4:39.74  
  4 Adriaan J Bouwer       13 PEAS-EP-RSA       4:45.67    4:42.71  
  5 Denis Kilbride         13 NRS-              4:46.01    4:42.96  
  6 Odhran Mallon          13 OLY-              4:56.96    4:44.02  
  7 Eoin Corby             12 LIMK-MN-          4:49.29    4:45.71  
  8 Paddy Johnston         12 ARDS-US-          5:02.45    4:48.22  
  9 Jamie Allison          13 LISB-             4:52.68    4:48.59  
 10 Daniel Wiffen          13 LISB-             5:03.09    4:49.41  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aaron Carroll          12 LIMK-MN-          4:53.62    4:49.42  
 12 Fionn Duffy            13 GAL-              4:57.10    4:50.20  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Finn O'Keeffe          13 TEMP-LE-          4:59.85    4:51.84  
 14 Joseph Doorly          13 GAL-              5:00.19    4:52.35  
 15 Evan Rossiter          13 TEMP-LE-          4:55.52    4:55.12  
 16 Daniel Harkin          13 LARNE-US-         5:04.62    4:56.09  
 17 Isaac Fitzmaurice      13 ATLNT-            5:06.21    4:58.57  
 18 Stephen Cleary         13 LIMK-MN-          5:05.35    4:59.90  
 19 Jermey O'Connor        11 LIMK-MN-          5:07.97    5:00.68  
 20 Jamie Baguley          12 GLN-LE-USA        5:05.16    5:01.13  
 21 Rohan O'Neill          13 MANCH-GBR         5:09.74    5:02.08  
 22 Christopher J Smailes  13 PEAS-EP-RSA       5:08.62    5:03.17  
 23 Jack Corrigan          12 GLN-LE-USA        5:11.99    5:03.26  
 24 Tom Uprichard          12 BAN-              5:01.12    5:04.16  
 25 Lewis Binning          11 RMFRD-GBR         5:04.30    5:04.28  
 26 Bryan Scully           13 ATH-              5:07.09    5:05.41  
 27 Timothy Keogh          13 GAL-              5:08.63    5:06.02  
 28 Noah Trundle           13 WOK-GBR           5:05.62    5:06.06  
 29 Jack D Nolan-Whitney   12 SS-               5:08.70    5:06.55  
 30 Paul Cox               12 LISB-             5:17.77    5:08.81  
 31 Cillian Blacoe         13 GAL-              5:16.60    5:09.23  
 32 Jack Fleming           13 LISB-             5:18.19    5:09.76  
 33 Connor Comiskey        11 SLBGH-            5:12.05    5:09.92  
 34 Nathan Wiffen          13 LISB-             5:13.57    5:10.36  
 35 Seadhna Ryan           12 LONG-             5:14.39    5:11.24  
 36 Aaron Harkness         13 LARNE-US-         5:06.45    5:14.65  
 37 Paul O'Brien           13 LIMK-MN-          5:15.72    5:21.47  
 38 Ollie Parkes           12 LARNE-US-         5:58.36    5:23.36  
 39 Joseph O'Connor        13 GLN-LE-USA        5:19.28    5:24.12  
 40 Philip Towns           12 TROJ-             5:36.63    5:30.79  
 41 Mark Fahy              13 TROJ-             5:33.70    5:30.89  
 42 Rory Melody            12 GAL-              5:45.76    5:31.15  
 43 Milo O'Connor          12 ATH-              5:25.59    5:31.68  
 44 Sam Winston            11 ALS-              5:36.72    5:33.21  
 45 Duileach Ryan          10 LONG-             5:37.89    5:34.08  
 46 Odhran O'Hara          10 SLIGO-            5:36.72    5:36.03  
 47 Ciaran Cope            11 ALS-              5:24.00    5:36.08  
 48 William Skelton        13 CY BT-            5:38.48    5:37.71  
 49 Barry Mc Clements      12 ARDS-US-          5:46.41    5:39.00  
 50 Peter Harrington       12 TROJ-             5:55.15    5:40.16  
 51 Cathal Joyce           11 CLM-              5:36.02    5:43.07  
 52 Cian Rooney            11 MARL-             5:43.05    5:44.55  
 53 Ciaran Scanlon         11 LONG-             6:03.56    5:47.17  
 54 Leon Campbell          13 SLBGH-            6:18.34    5:50.53  
 55 Adam O'Donoghue        13 ALS-              5:50.00    5:54.32  
 
 Event 25  Men 14-15 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Christopher Mc Caughe  15 BAN-              4:23.01    4:17.14  
  2 Robert Powell          14 ATH-              4:18.13    4:19.08  
  3 Nathan Turner          14 ALS-              4:23.43    4:20.25  
  4 Dylan Smith            15 PEAS-EP-RSA       4:22.56    4:21.61  
  5 Jack Mc Millan         14 BAN-              4:18.96    4:22.04  
  6 Cai Armstrong          15 ARDS-US-          4:22.59    4:23.62  
  7 Mitchell Wilson        14 GAL-              4:23.62    4:24.80  
  8 Michael Moran          14 COM-              4:41.41    4:25.48  
  9 James Edgar            15 LISB-             4:30.89    4:26.13  
 10 Ciaran Burke           14 TUAM-             4:25.08    4:26.68  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cian O'Keeffe Tighe    14 PORT-             4:33.16    4:27.94  
 12 Christopher Loan       15 LISB-             4:33.49    4:28.60  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Marley Haugh           15 ENS-              4:34.43    4:31.92  
 14 Jaime Nichols          14 TMORE-US-         4:34.78    4:35.07  
 15 Alexander Haskins      15 LISB-             4:33.27    4:35.54  
 16 Daniel Schindler       15 SAST-GBR          4:35.83    4:35.66  
 17 Kieran Pfeiffer        15 BL FN-            4:41.11    4:35.78  
 18 Robert Corby           15 LIMK-MN-          4:45.54    4:36.60  
 19 Robin Turner           14 BSMMA-OMA         4:43.80    4:36.72  
 20 Cadan Mc Carthy        14 MAL-              4:31.30    4:37.21  
 21 James Shortt           15 TROJ-             4:39.61    4:37.85  
 22 Craig Boyce            14 LISB-             4:49.49    4:38.06  
 23 Tom Giblin             15 TEMP-LE-          4:49.68    4:38.93  
 24 Alexander Ong          14 SAST-GBR          4:38.06    4:40.73  
 25 Jacob Scott            15 ARDS-US-          4:46.44    4:40.83  
 26 James Woodward         14 PBSC-GBR          4:44.74    4:41.67  
 27 Jordan Overton         14 LAMAR-            4:47.26    4:42.38  
 28 Evan O'Broin           15 SWSC-             4:38.86    4:42.71  
 29 Jack Coode             14 ST FC-            4:42.03    4:42.88  
 30 Joseph Seward          14 NWBRY-GBS         4:42.86    4:43.74  
 31 Paddy Keaveney         14 ENSK-             4:30.10    4:45.25  
 32 Nathan Jennings        15 LISB-             4:51.83    4:45.33  
 33 Mark Dervan            15 CBAR-             4:55.17    4:46.15  
 34 Shay Farren            14 BAN-              4:45.84    4:47.04  
 35 Eoin Feighan           15 TEMP-LE-          4:53.50    4:47.10  
 36 Lui Hurson             14 LARNE-US-         4:52.74    4:48.47  
 37 Stephen Byrne          14 TALL-             4:50.88    4:48.49  
 38 Chris Mc Grattan       15 BAN-              4:49.70    4:48.51  
 39 Coby Cheetham          14 ARDS-US-          4:49.50    4:49.42  
 40 Jamie Murphy           14 CBAR-             4:52.69    4:49.76  
 41 Ruairi Power           14 ENS-              4:54.57    4:50.68  
 42 Cian Foley             15 NRS-              5:04.67    4:52.69  
 42 Ramesh O Wilson        14 LEA-              4:50.17    4:52.69  
 44 Caomhán Daly           14 KGD-              4:48.90    4:54.87  
 45 Colin O'Keeffe         15 MAL-              5:01.00    4:57.47  
 46 Jack Shakeshaft        14 BALL-             4:55.30    4:59.10  
 47 Diarmuid Staunton      15 CLM-              4:51.59    4:59.22  
 48 Conor Melly            14 CBAR-             4:55.19    4:59.75  
 49 Shane Gibbons          15 ATH-              4:55.42    5:00.11  
 50 Ryan Lewis             14 LARNE-US-         5:03.39    5:02.86  
 51 Luke Lyons             15 LIMK-MN-          4:57.98    5:03.20  
 52 Adam O'Ceallaigh       15 CLNM-             4:53.43    5:04.45  
 53 David Gilhooley        14 TUAM-             5:11.39    5:06.64  
 54 Jakub Bajerski         14 ENS-              5:12.33    5:07.47  
 55 Rory Rafferty          15 NY&MN-US-         5:16.27    5:09.89  
 56 Ronan Fahy             15 DOL-              5:36.42    5:10.48  
 57 Eoghan Mahon           15 WEX-              6:24.50    5:16.67  
 58 Jack Grace             15 KGD-              4:52.49    5:17.10  
 59 Daniel Molloy          15 LEC-              5:41.13    5:17.14  
 60 Thomas Maher           14 SLIGO-            5:58.52    6:12.64  
 -- Stephen Herlihy        15 TEMP-LE-          4:49.50         NS  
 
 Event 25  Men 16 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Brendan Gibbons        19 ATH-              4:02.78    4:05.26  
  2 Brendan Hyland         19 TALL-IRL          3:59.32    4:06.90  
  3 Cameron Smith          21 EEUX-             4:00.43    4:09.15  
  4 Eoghan Grady           17 CBAR-             4:06.72    4:10.07  
  5 Bernard Cahill         20 ENS-IRL           4:01.99    4:11.45  
  6 Bryan O'Sullivan       16 GAL-              4:14.46    4:11.84  
  7 Joseph Mooney          17 LIMK-MN-          4:20.01    4:14.02  
  8 Morgan Berryman        17 CY BT-            4:18.31    4:14.23  
  9 Conor Turner           19 NAC-              4:08.79    4:15.26  
 10 Cillian Melly          17 CBAR-             4:15.03    4:16.95  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dean Power             17 ESB-              4:16.72    4:17.37  
 12 Benjamin Doyle         16 ALS-              4:17.09    4:19.61  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Joseph Sheehan         17 NRS-              4:24.58    4:19.65  
 14 Cillian Colvin         17 NAC-              4:19.09    4:19.92  
 15 Mark Walsh             16 MAL-              4:22.90    4:20.50  
 16 Hugh Mc Mahon          16 ENS-              4:25.71    4:20.97  
 17 Daniel Scully          16 GAL-              4:28.75    4:22.03  
 18 Nicola Anastasi        16 AZZRA-ITA         4:22.00    4:24.41  
 19 Ruairi Hurson          18 LARNE-US-         4:18.79    4:24.96  
 20 Lucas Po               17 SWSC-             4:38.08    4:29.21  
 21 Conor Mc Menamin       18 ALS-              4:37.96    4:29.31  
 22 Glen Higgins           16 BAN-              4:26.72    4:31.62  
 23 Jai Touhy              18 SPL-              4:38.65    4:34.57  
 24 Dylan Fitzgerald       17 KGD-              4:34.06    4:35.26  
 25 Ciaran Halpin          17 WAT-              4:34.21    4:35.38  
 26 Liam Doyle             16 DOL-              4:30.31    4:35.58  
 27 Sean Hassett           16 TROJ-             4:39.66    4:37.19  
 28 Ryan Shannon           17 ENS-              4:31.26    4:38.91  
 29 James Walton           18 COLE-US-          4:39.49    4:39.25  
 30 Ciaran O'Meara         17 COR-              4:45.83    4:39.66  
 31 David O'Meara          16 ESB-              4:46.35    4:39.70  
 32 Barry Clancy           17 ENS-              4:42.70    4:40.16  
 33 Owen O'Keeffe          21 FER-              4:42.32    4:41.69  
 34 Ben Coode              17 ST FC-            4:42.75    4:44.37  
 35 Cameron Steel          18 WEX-              4:35.22    4:46.84  
 36 Jed Duane              16 MAL-              4:39.16    4:47.92  
 37 Euan Keighley          16 ASG-              5:00.00    4:50.53  
 38 Sean Maher             17 WEX-              4:42.08    4:52.90  
 39 Domantas Giedraitis    16 DOL-              4:51.27    4:55.42  
 40 David Fox              16 SWSC-             4:40.31    4:57.89  
 41 Evan Kelly             17 SLIGO-IRL         5:04.09    5:05.07  
 42 Matthew Arthur         16 WEX-              5:07.25    5:07.66  
 43 Christopher Hopkins    17 TROJ-             5:27.87    5:21.51  
 44 Patrick Flanagan       16 LONG-             5:41.29    5:47.43  
 45 Timothy Hopkins        17 TROJ-             6:15.18    5:57.69