Hibernian Swimming                             19/07/2014 - 1:58 PM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 16/07/2014 to 20/07/2014     
 
 Event 26  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mary Carey             12 LIMK-MN-          1:03.60    1:02.65  
  2 Ailish Tierney         12 KELLS-            1:03.72    1:03.77  
  3 Charlotte O'Riordan    12 GLN-LE-USA        1:05.41    1:04.84  
  4 Ali Mulhall            12 GLN-LE-USA        1:05.53    1:04.93  
  5 Leah Bethel            11 LISB-             1:05.45    1:05.11  
  6 Ellen Walshe           12 TEMP-LE-          1:04.91    1:05.41  
  7 Keela Mulhall          12 GAL-              1:06.43    1:05.61  
  8 Eva Boyle              12 ECAV-US-          1:08.83    1:05.65  
  9 Aoife Leahy            12 BL FN-            1:05.54    1:05.92  
 10 Rachel Zerdin          11 HCKNY-GBR         1:06.07    1:05.96  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Alex Mc Crea           12 CY BT-            1:06.08    1:05.97  
 12 Zoe Thompson           12 ARDS-US-          1:06.43    1:06.00  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Amy MC Gowan           12 B DOL-            1:08.11    1:06.21  
 14 Carrie Mc Daid         12 SLIGO-            1:05.99    1:06.29  
 15 Caoimhe Quinn          12 LISB-             1:07.08    1:06.41  
 16 Maeve Cleland          12 BANB-US-          1:08.73    1:06.47  
 17 Paula Tschischwitz     12 HMBRG-GER         1:05.26    1:06.96  
 18 May Harley             12 DOL-              1:09.83    1:07.07  
 19 Greta Martisauskaite   12 TALL-             1:08.49    1:07.11  
 20 Cara M Stapleton       12 TROJ-             1:08.73    1:07.63  
 21 Emma Kennelly          11 GAL-              1:09.07    1:07.64  
 22 Julia Knox             11 BANB-US-          1:10.03    1:08.11  
 23 Katie Harrison         11 PBSC-GBR          1:10.47    1:08.30  
 24 Katie Mc Dowell        12 BAN-              1:09.92    1:08.40  
 25 Rebecca Cramp          12 BSMMA-OMA         1:09.54    1:08.44  
 26 Katie Dunne            11 ST FC-            1:08.77    1:08.61  
 27 Saoirse Hoban          12 CBAR-             1:09.46    1:08.63  
 27 Juliana Kelly          12 NY&MN-US-         1:08.79    1:08.63  
 29 Orlagh Lally           12 KELLS-            1:08.35    1:09.24  
 30 Kelly Ennis            12 ATH-              1:07.55    1:09.32  
 31 Claragh Mc Gahon       11 SLBGH-            1:09.96    1:09.60  
 32 Megan Mc Shane         12 SLBGH-            1:08.96    1:09.63  
 33 Naoíse Mc Bride        11 TALL-             1:10.24    1:09.65  
 34 Kate Andrew            12 PBSC-GBR          1:10.31    1:10.02  
 
 Event 26  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Ally Cunningham        14 SWSC-             1:01.52    1:00.48  
  2 Hannah Binning         14 RMFRD-GBR         1:00.94    1:01.04  
  3 Sorcha Gueret          14 TROJ-             1:02.28    1:02.41  
  4 Katie Baguley          14 GLN-LE-USA        1:02.07    1:02.69  
  5 Laura Taylor           14 GLN-LE-USA        1:03.18    1:03.32  
  6 Katie Conyers          14 PBSC-GBR          1:03.17    1:03.53  
  7 Emma Kelly             14 ALS-              1:02.98    1:03.60  
  8 Ellie Scott            14 TROJ-             1:03.53    1:03.72  
  9 Kristiana Jurjane      13 TALL-             1:06.20    1:03.79  
 10 Lauren Walker          13 LISB-             1:05.49    1:03.92  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rachel Szczepaniak     14 BSMMA-OMA         1:04.99    1:03.94  
 12 Victoria Hunter        13 LISB-             1:03.68    1:04.00  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gloria Biscontini      14 AZZRA-ITA         1:03.80    1:04.05  
 14 Alex O'Connor          13 LIMK-MN-          1:05.84    1:04.10  
 15 Stephanie Mc Loughlin  13 TUAM-             1:04.60    1:04.30  
 16 Emma Miley             14 ASG-              1:03.91    1:04.32  
 17 Aine Fitzpatrick       14 NY&MN-US-         1:04.10    1:04.36  
 18 Samantha Brown         14 ARDS-US-          1:04.69    1:04.42  
 19 Lucy Grindle           14 TROJ-             1:06.19    1:04.44  
 20 Megan Mc Gonigle       13 ARDS-US-          1:03.58    1:04.53  
 21 Jessica Burke          14 TEMP-LE-          1:04.97    1:04.62  
 22 Maeve Keaney           14 SLIGO-            1:04.61    1:04.65  
 23 Emily Jane Doyle       14 ESB-              1:06.56    1:04.68  
 24 Sharon Semchiy         13 SWSC-             1:05.37    1:04.79  
 25 Hannah James           13 ARDS-US-          1:06.13    1:04.94  
 26 Laura Lynagh           13 GLN-LE-USA        1:05.91    1:04.95  
 27 Roisin Finn            13 GAL-              1:05.77    1:05.06  
 27 Gill MC GiRR           13 FER-              1:04.82    1:05.06  
 27 Aoife Magee            14 LEA-              1:04.41    1:05.06  
 30 Sophie Linnane         14 GLN-LE-USA        1:05.27    1:05.09  
 31 Sarah Carey            14 LIMK-MN-          1:05.79    1:05.11  
 32 Clodagh Quirke         14 NRS-              1:05.13    1:05.14  
 33 Megan O'Donnell        14 KGD-              1:06.57    1:05.31  
 34 Sasha Kelly            14 TROJ-             1:06.50    1:05.32  
 35 Brid Cullen            14 GLN-LE-USA        1:06.08    1:05.40  
 36 Erin Mc Connell        13 ARDS-US-          1:06.36    1:05.41  
 37 Edel Egan              14 CBAR-             1:04.49    1:05.44  
 38 Megan Simpson          14 INVCT-US-         1:05.52    1:05.63  
 39 Leigh Higgins          13 TMORE-US-         1:04.81    1:05.79  
 40 Courtney Power         14 WAT-              1:06.16    1:06.02  
 41 Karen Duddy            13 GLN-LE-USA        1:06.59    1:06.13  
 42 Eabha Cox              14 WAT-              1:06.18    1:06.17  
 43 Georgia Mellotte       14 WPORT-            1:05.59    1:06.19  
 44 Georgia Lyttle         14 LARNE-US-         1:05.48    1:06.27  
 45 Ellie L Purdy          13 BANB-US-          1:06.12    1:06.42  
 46 Caolfhinn Tan          14 TEMP-LE-          1:05.85    1:06.43  
 47 Ruth Griffin           13 SHARK-            1:06.19    1:06.44  
 48 Nicole Devitt          14 ASG-              1:05.89    1:06.50  
 49 Rebecca Carroll        14 COM-              1:05.71    1:06.52  
 50 Zofja Cautley          14 TROJ-             1:05.91    1:06.69  
 51 Katie Baird            13 LARNE-US-         1:04.70    1:06.71  
 52 Alannah Mc Cann        14 ALS-              1:06.15    1:06.72  
 53 Ella Rohan             13 GLN-LE-USA        1:06.41    1:06.87  
 54 Heather mc Gowan       13 B DOL-            1:06.25    1:07.47  
 55 Michaela Mc Gill       14 BREF-             1:05.68    1:07.95  
 56 Elli M Robinson        14 BANB-US-          1:06.20    1:08.54  
 -- Millie Case            13 BSMMA-OMA         1:06.58         DQ  
 -- Sadhbh Bryson          13 TALL-             1:06.34         NS  
 
 Event 26  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Melanie Houghton       28 ALS-                57.06      57.39  
  2 Bethany Carson         22 LISB-               57.09      58.58  
  3 Mary-Kate Mc Dowell    17 ARDS-US-            58.36      58.79  
  4 Jess Stallard          18 UCD-                58.25      58.92  
  5 Kate Finn              16 GAL-              1:00.71      59.09  
  6 Gabriella Weaver       16 TRID-               59.56      59.14  
  7 Clodagh Flood          16 TALL-               58.84      59.21  
  8 Laoise Fleming         15 KELLS-              59.55      59.46  
  9 Jessica Wilkie         19 EEUX-               58.20      59.47  
 10 Dairne Ryan            26 GAL-                58.59      59.61  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sinead Mylett          15 CBAR-               59.58      59.79  
 12 Ciara Mc Nevin         17 LONG-               58.86      59.85  
 12 Emma Cassidy           19 SWSC-               59.52      59.85  
 14 Sarah Kelly            16 CLM-              1:01.43    1:00.59  
 15 Ruth Russell           16 INVCT-US-         1:00.52    1:00.67  
 16 Niamh Murphy           20 TEMP-LE-            58.97    1:00.76  
 17 Brodie Edmead          16 CLON-             1:00.89    1:00.78  
 18 Eorann O'Neill         18 LARNE-US-         1:00.18    1:00.79  
 19 Roisin Cahill          15 ENS-              1:01.98    1:00.85  
 20 Jenny Drennan          17 BAN-              1:00.45    1:00.86  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Keena Walsh            17 GAL-              1:00.97    1:01.02  
 22 Sarah Crowley          16 MAL-                59.51    1:01.16  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Shona Hickey           15 LIMK-MN-          1:01.08    1:01.19  
 24 Sophie Blewitt         15 LIMK-MN-          1:01.42    1:01.38  
 25 Tara Desmond           16 DOL-              1:03.09    1:01.49  
 26 Lily Barrett           17 ENS-              1:02.75    1:01.61  
 27 Alison Lynch           16 SWSC-             1:01.22    1:01.70  
 28 Caitriona Finlay       16 ALS-              1:00.91    1:01.77  
 29 Iseult Hayes           15 SWSC-               59.93    1:01.86  
 30 Ali Berry              16 ALS-              1:02.94    1:01.87  
 31 Aoife Shorten          15 SHARK-            1:03.91    1:02.03  
 32 Bronagh LeGear         16 LIMK-MN-          1:01.63    1:02.21  
 33 Alex Mc Farland        16 GAL-              1:02.49    1:02.27  
 34 Niamh Kilgallen        15 CLM-              1:03.13    1:02.32  
 35 Hannah Mc Menamin      16 ALS-              1:01.34    1:02.51  
 36 Orla Walsh             18 ALS-              1:02.36    1:02.61  
 37 Ronja Pfeiffer         17 BL FN-            1:02.73    1:02.62  
 38 Jasmine Cautley        16 TROJ-             1:02.00    1:02.63  
 39 Jenny Wilson           16 BANB-US-          1:01.40    1:02.66  
 40 Kate Morris            15 GLN-LE-USA        1:03.81    1:02.68  
 41 Georgina Lawson        16 SAST-GBR          1:02.13    1:02.77  
 42 Alannah Leonard        17 SLBGH-            1:02.89    1:02.88  
 43 Amy Cunningham         17 SWSC-             1:03.33    1:03.21  
 44 Natasha Pollock        17 LISB-             1:01.05    1:03.26  
 45 Ciera Joyce            16 SHARK-            1:02.54    1:03.39  
 46 Katherine Ronayne      16 SWSC-             1:04.12    1:03.40  
 47 Emer Kelly             15 ASG-              1:03.35    1:03.45  
 48 Aoife Dugan-McSweny    15 ASK-MN-           1:03.48    1:03.51  
 49 Giada Ascani           17 AZZRA-ITA         1:02.50    1:03.52  
 50 Sophie O'Brien         16 COOL-             1:02.79    1:03.62  
 51 Alexandra Hunter       15 LISB-             1:03.93    1:03.64  
 52 Laura Grindle          16 TROJ-             1:03.19    1:03.66  
 53 Sarah Lee              16 WAT-              1:04.37    1:03.81  
 54 Nancy Edmead           16 CLON-             1:03.97    1:03.97  
 55 Laura Fahy             15 CBAR-             1:04.23    1:03.99  
 56 Esmee S Hall           16 BANB-US-          1:03.52    1:04.01  
 57 Nicola Mc Shane        16 ESB-              1:02.39    1:04.04  
 58 Jennifer A Ritchie     17 UELX-GBR          1:01.83    1:04.08  
 59 Rachel Smyth           19 BANB-US-          1:04.09    1:04.19  
 60 Sophie Lowe            15 ATH-              1:04.28    1:04.29  
 61 Rachel O'Brien         15 ENS-              1:04.58    1:04.31  
 62 Mia Ivankovic          15 TROJ-             1:03.91    1:04.43  
 63 Emily Noel             16 SWSC-             1:05.00    1:04.49  
 64 Stacey Egan            15 ATH-              1:04.83    1:04.56  
 65 Paula Mc Donagh        15 CBAR-             1:04.60    1:04.65  
 66 Ciara Duffy            19 MULL-             1:04.32    1:04.99  
 67 Poppy D Robinson       15 BANB-US-          1:03.66    1:05.08  
 68 Lisa Harrington        15 ATH-              1:05.07    1:05.16  
 69 Anna Kent              15 WAT-              1:05.05    1:05.19  
 70 Fiona Cash             16 LISB-             1:04.22    1:05.23  
 71 Kate Anderson          15 SLIGO-            1:04.66    1:05.29  
 72 Danika Sugrue          18 ALS-              1:03.63    1:05.37  
 73 Ruth O'Gara            17 TEMP-LE-          1:04.86    1:05.54  
 74 Roisin Mc Grath        18 CLNM-             1:04.50    1:06.02  
 75 Lorna Ni Cheallaigh    17 CLNM-             1:04.62    1:06.17  
 76 Federica Riccobono     16 AZZRA-ITA         1:03.90    1:06.57