Hibernian Swimming                             20/07/2014 - 4:42 PM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 16/07/2014 to 20/07/2014     
 
 Event 35  Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Charlotte O'Riordan    12 GLN-LE-USA        4:52.41    4:48.90  
  2 Ellen Walshe           12 TEMP-LE-          4:55.97    4:52.22  
  3 Zoe Thompson           12 ARDS-US-          4:59.03    4:53.09  
  4 Caoimhe Quinn          12 LISB-             5:01.69    4:55.54  
  5 Amy MC Gowan           12 B DOL-            4:59.67    4:57.26  
  6 Leah Bethel            11 LISB-             5:04.54    5:00.11  
  7 Keela Mulhall          12 GAL-              5:03.38    5:00.48  
  8 Katie Harrison         11 PBSC-GBR          5:03.01    5:02.19  
  9 Amelia Kane            11 ARDS-US-          5:10.90    5:02.66  
 10 May Harley             12 DOL-              5:05.93    5:03.90  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ali Mulhall            12 GLN-LE-USA        5:12.54    5:04.68  
 12 Katie Mc Dowell        12 BAN-              5:06.80    5:05.71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Claragh Mc Gahon       11 SLBGH-            5:08.56    5:07.39  
 14 Aoife Leahy            12 BL FN-            4:57.14    5:08.09  
 15 Allanah Blacoe         12 GAL-              5:10.86    5:12.16  
 16 Saoirse Hoban          12 CBAR-             5:18.34    5:12.98  
 17 Eva Boyle              12 ECAV-US-          5:15.05    5:12.99  
 18 Greta Martisauskaite   12 TALL-             5:13.90    5:13.83  
 19 Rebecca Lowe           11 ATH-              5:09.49    5:16.11  
 20 Hannah Grady           12 CBAR-             5:15.73    5:16.63  
 21 Lara Mc Evoy           12 ALS-              5:28.60    5:17.06  
 22 Kate Andrew            12 PBSC-GBR          5:22.00    5:17.83  
 23 Anne Neito             11 LIMK-MN-          5:26.27    5:18.70  
 24 Rebecca Cramp          12 BSMMA-OMA         5:23.72    5:19.82  
 25 Nadine Pollock         12 LISB-             5:22.59    5:20.55  
 26 Lauren Friel           11 ATH-              5:28.93    5:20.89  
 27 Harriet Newman         11 PBSC-GBR          5:27.02    5:22.43  
 28 Leagh Mc Guirk         12 ALS-              5:28.17    5:25.59  
 29 Lydia Mees             11 LARNE-US-         5:22.68    5:25.68  
 30 Aine O'Neill           12 NAC-              5:39.86    5:26.80  
 31 Maria Godden           11 KILK-             5:42.65    5:27.01  
 32 Aoife Taylor           12 GLN-LE-USA        5:39.88    5:27.58  
 33 Carrie Joyce           12 SHARK-            5:28.93    5:27.72  
 34 Abbie Crookshanks      11 LISB-             5:27.32    5:28.29  
 35 Elise Pyne             12 ENS-              5:31.67    5:30.71  
 36 Lisa Henry             12 CLM-              6:03.68    5:30.86  
 37 Rebekah Burrows        11 ARDS-US-          5:30.43    5:33.44  
 38 Jessica Gannon         10 COM-              5:33.50    5:34.16  
 39 Aoibheann Bryson       11 TALL-             5:39.36    5:35.40  
 40 Laura Johnson          12 ATH-              5:31.07    5:40.40  
 41 Éle Donegan            11 BAN-              5:36.68    5:41.64  
 42 Carolina Poskrobko     12 LASER-            5:29.45    5:42.05  
 43 Amy Swan               12 ALS-              5:30.70    5:42.96  
 44 Anna Ross              12 FANS-GBR          6:05.90    5:43.12  
 45 Ellen Flaherty         11 ATH-              5:52.68    5:43.55  
 46 Kate Barrett           12 ALS-              5:40.00    5:43.63  
 47 Sinead Doyle           12 DOL-              6:08.70    5:50.31  
 48 Sophie Perry           12 ST FC-            6:01.24    5:51.48  
 -- Megan Mc Shane         12 SLBGH-            5:17.63         NS  
 
 Event 35  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Ally Cunningham        14 SWSC-             4:35.11    4:35.79  
  2 Clodagh Quirke         14 NRS-              4:55.17    4:44.88  
  3 Jessica Burke          14 TEMP-LE-          4:50.65    4:45.61  
  4 Laura Lynagh           13 GLN-LE-USA        4:53.64    4:46.22  
  5 Emma Kelly             14 ALS-              4:44.63    4:47.71  
  6 Alex O'Connor          13 LIMK-MN-          4:52.93    4:49.80  
  7 Victoria Hunter        13 LISB-             4:53.69    4:50.09  
  8 Rachel Szczepaniak     14 BSMMA-OMA         5:00.52    4:51.65  
  9 Erin Mc Connell        13 ARDS-US-          4:58.44    4:52.68  
 10 Lauren Kelly           14 SHARK-            4:47.96    4:52.76  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kate Gaffney           13 LIMK-MN-          4:54.96    4:53.37  
 12 Stephanie Mc Loughlin  13 TUAM-             4:59.04    4:53.44  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lauren Walker          13 LISB-             5:02.00    4:54.24  
 14 Hannah James           13 ARDS-US-          5:07.68    4:54.35  
 15 Laura Taylor           14 GLN-LE-USA        4:52.62    4:54.86  
 16 Courtney Power         14 WAT-              4:52.24    4:56.45  
 17 Ellie L Purdy          13 BANB-US-          5:08.97    4:56.96  
 18 Sophie Moran           13 GAL-              4:54.92    4:57.53  
 19 Katie Conyers          14 PBSC-GBR          4:59.74    4:58.16  
 20 Victoria Catterson     13 TMORE-US-         5:06.35    4:59.35  
 21 Edel Egan              14 CBAR-             4:59.91    4:59.78  
 22 Isabel Doyle           14 ESB-              5:05.36    5:01.01  
 23 Eabha Cox              14 WAT-              4:57.69    5:01.85  
 24 Niamh Mc Loughlin      14 DOL-              5:04.76    5:02.20  
 25 Alice Noel             14 SWSC-             5:03.36    5:02.23  
 26 Kate D Allenby         13 BANB-US-          5:05.39    5:02.52  
 27 Rebecca Carroll        14 COM-              5:07.27    5:02.74  
 28 Alanna Friel           14 ATH-              4:55.86    5:03.00  
 29 Robben Beatty          14 GLN-LE-USA        5:05.52    5:03.38  
 30 Emma Swan              13 ALS-              5:07.29    5:03.87  
 31 Victoria Wyllie        13 TMORE-US-         4:59.41    5:04.48  
 32 Alannah Mc Cann        14 ALS-              5:09.25    5:04.89  
 33 Gill MC GiRR           13 FER-              5:04.73    5:05.47  
 34 Rachel Johnson         13 ATH-              4:59.98    5:05.69  
 35 Nicole Devitt          14 ASG-              5:05.93    5:05.74  
 36 Ellie Scott            14 TROJ-             4:57.51    5:05.90  
 37 Hannah Miller          14 ESB-              5:10.26    5:08.19  
 38 Nell Mahdi             13 GAL-              5:08.93    5:08.48  
 39 Brid Cullen            14 GLN-LE-USA        5:06.04    5:09.21  
 40 Hannah Mc Eneaney      13 TALL-             5:04.88    5:09.22  
 41 Zofja Cautley          14 TROJ-             5:06.58    5:09.32  
 42 Maya Blair             13 TROJ-             5:08.27    5:10.07  
 43 Caroline Ryan          14 TEMP-LE-          5:08.02    5:10.36  
 44 Sasha Kelly            14 TROJ-             5:15.85    5:10.81  
 45 Keela Farnon           13 COM-              5:19.53    5:11.71  
 46 Georgia Lyttle         14 LARNE-US-         5:01.38    5:12.28  
 47 Ruth Gardiner          13 ST FC-            5:17.72    5:13.01  
 48 Jenni Kilduff          14 COM-              5:19.58    5:13.08  
 49 Ella Rohan             13 GLN-LE-USA        5:08.17    5:15.05  
 50 Chloe Monaghan         13 GLN-LE-USA        5:21.93    5:15.79  
 51 Shauna Ryan            13 ST FC-            5:22.64    5:17.35  
 52 Amy Barr               13 LARNE-US-         5:24.42    5:18.10  
 53 Erin Lally             13 CLM-              5:19.71    5:21.42  
 54 Hana Blake             14 ASG-              5:21.76    5:22.27  
 55 Olivia J Knox          14 BANB-US-          5:21.14    5:22.46  
 56 Alexandria O'Donnell   14 SWSC-             5:23.99    5:24.56  
 57 Eimear Corry           13 PORT-             5:25.05    5:25.64  
 58 Monica Ong             13 SAST-GBR          5:18.80    5:30.29  
 59 Sadbh Kindlon          14 NAC-              5:30.99    5:32.22  
 60 Sinead Murphy          13 GLN-LE-USA        5:40.00    5:45.06  
 61 Aoife Fleming          13 CAR-              5:39.99    6:00.46  
 -- Ellen Cassidy          13 DOL-              5:00.81         NS  
 
 Event 35  Women 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Clodagh Flood          16 TALL-             4:29.57    4:26.75  
  2 Laoise Fleming         15 KELLS-            4:31.87    4:29.07  
  3 Ali Berry              16 ALS-              4:30.84    4:30.16  
  4 Therese Corry          19 PORT-             4:26.99    4:30.40  
  5 Mary-Kate Mc Dowell    17 ARDS-US-          4:26.77    4:32.62  
  6 Shona Hickey           15 LIMK-MN-          4:33.34    4:34.32  
  7 Orla Walsh             18 ALS-              4:37.01    4:35.27  
  8 Caitriona Finlay       16 ALS-              4:38.74    4:35.86  
  9 Sarah Kelly            16 CLM-              4:42.33    4:39.49  
 10 Brodie Edmead          16 CLON-             4:40.49    4:43.51  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sophie Blewitt         15 LIMK-MN-          4:38.93    4:44.73  
 12 Stacey Egan            15 ATH-              4:50.68    4:45.99  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Anne Mc Ilveen         19 LEA-              4:57.56    4:47.98  
 14 Hannah Mc Menamin      16 ALS-              4:45.86    4:48.08  
 15 Sophie Lowe            15 ATH-              4:47.20    4:49.77  
 16 Rachel Whelan          15 ALS-              4:50.27    4:49.82  
 17 Caitlin Desmond        19 DOL-              4:57.31    4:49.87  
 18 Paula Mc Donagh        15 CBAR-             4:46.54    4:50.37  
 19 Nancy Edmead           16 CLON-             4:47.25    4:51.86  
 20 Fiona Cash             16 LISB-             4:45.46    4:52.37  
 21 Lisa Harrington        15 ATH-              4:48.32    4:54.14  
 22 Brogan O'Hara          16 LEA-              4:58.24    4:54.97  
 23 Ciara Mc Nevin         17 LONG-             4:35.53    4:55.01  
 24 Nicole Walshe          15 TEMP-LE-          4:57.86    4:58.19  
 25 Aleca Roantree         16 ALS-              4:56.67    4:58.49  
 26 Michelle Gavin         15 TUAM-             5:02.45    4:59.18  
 27 Coline M Melennec      15 TROJ-             5:02.45    5:00.05  
 28 Meagan Power           16 WAT-              4:56.31    5:00.90  
 29 Shauna Mc Gahon        15 SLBGH-            4:55.07    5:01.58  
 30 Jade Murphy            16 SLIGO-            5:02.04    5:01.99  
 31 Orla E Walsh           15 ESB-              5:00.16    5:02.18  
 32 Aoife Dugan-McSweny    15 ASK-MN-           5:01.41    5:02.74  
 33 Anna Kent              15 WAT-              4:59.77    5:04.08  
 34 Aisling Grady          16 CBAR-             5:01.71    5:04.35  
 35 Laura Fahy             15 CBAR-             5:02.95    5:05.55  
 36 Marie Clancy           15 SHARK-            4:59.26    5:05.67  
 37 Paige Mc Keown         18 LISB-             4:58.03    5:05.79  
 38 Aoife Deane            15 ENS-              5:02.88    5:06.04  
 39 Sarah Miller           15 ESB-              5:02.72    5:06.48  
 40 Ruth O'Gara            17 TEMP-LE-          5:17.90    5:07.46  
 41 Thea Harte             15 KILK-             5:01.49    5:08.67  
 42 Rebecca Walshe         17 ALS-              4:51.52    5:10.28  
 43 Katie Shannon          18 ENS-              5:06.85    5:10.93  
 44 Emily Ward             15 B DOL-            5:08.41    5:12.98  
 45 Georgina Steel         15 WEX-              5:08.18    5:13.22  
 46 Sandra Lynch           17 KGD-              4:58.65    5:15.28  
 47 Niamh Tierney          15 KELLS-            5:25.84    5:15.78  
 48 Caoimhe Hennigan       16 BALL-             5:02.36    5:19.72  
 49 Ailbhe Connell         16 KGD-              5:21.66    5:20.79  
 50 Hollie Boyd            15 KGD-              5:27.62    5:26.72  
 51 Jessica Chrishop       15 BAN-              5:09.45    5:28.51  
 -- Laura Joyce            15 CLM-              4:59.99         DQ  
 -- Deborah Coyle          15 BREF-             5:18.76         NS  
 -- Aisling Dempsey        15 LASER-            5:17.08         NS