Hibernian Swimming                             20/07/2014 - 4:42 PM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 16/07/2014 to 20/07/2014     
 
 Event 39  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ellen Walshe           12 TEMP-LE-          2:36.13    2:38.60  
  2 Caoimhe Quinn          12 LISB-             2:42.03    2:41.04  
  3 Zoe Thompson           12 ARDS-US-          2:35.33    2:42.40  
  4 Rachel Zerdin          11 HCKNY-GBR         2:42.35    2:44.63  
  5 Aoife Leahy            12 BL FN-            2:51.13    2:45.93  
  6 Amelia Kane            11 ARDS-US-          2:49.05    2:46.53  
  7 Keela Mulhall          12 GAL-              2:47.87    2:46.98  
  8 Isabelle Gibbs         12 GAL-              2:53.31    2:47.06  
  9 Orlagh Lally           12 KELLS-            2:44.32    2:47.28  
 10 Julia Knox             11 BANB-US-          2:48.70    2:47.97  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Megan Gellately        12 LURG-US-          2:52.53    2:48.24  
 12 Carrie Mc Daid         12 SLIGO-            2:54.23    2:48.30  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Claragh Mc Gahon       11 SLBGH-            2:50.57    2:48.33  
 14 Megan Mc Shane         12 SLBGH-            2:45.89    2:48.95  
 14 Katie Mc Dowell        12 BAN-              2:55.87    2:48.95  
 16 Emma Hanna             12 BAN-              2:58.20    2:49.93  
 17 Hannah Grady           12 CBAR-             2:53.47    2:49.98  
 18 Sophia Del Castillo    12 LARNE-US-         2:53.12    2:49.99  
 19 Alex Mc Crea           12 CY BT-            2:52.71    2:50.09  
 20 Katie Harrison         11 PBSC-GBR          2:52.79    2:50.30  
 21 Saoirse Hoban          12 CBAR-             2:58.74    2:50.33  
 22 Allanah Blacoe         12 GAL-              2:53.68    2:50.61  
 23 Lara Mc Evoy           12 ALS-              2:56.72    2:50.95  
 24 Rebecca Lowe           11 ATH-              2:51.17    2:51.64  
 25 Amy MC Gowan           12 B DOL-            2:51.59    2:51.79  
 26 Anne Neito             11 LIMK-MN-          2:50.97    2:51.92  
 27 Naoíse Mc Bride        11 TALL-             2:56.75    2:51.97  
 28 Maeve Cleland          12 BANB-US-          2:55.41    2:53.23  
 29 Jenni Beattie          12 TMORE-US-         2:55.02    2:54.06  
 30 Lydia Mees             11 LARNE-US-         2:54.57    2:54.22  
 31 Mary Carey             12 LIMK-MN-          2:48.47    2:54.33  
 32 Chloe Mc Kay           12 LARNE-US-         2:55.62    2:54.42  
 33 Madeline Mitchell      12 GAL-              2:57.63    2:54.60  
 34 Jean Harling           12 ALS-              2:58.42    2:55.18  
 35 Emma Kennelly          11 GAL-              2:57.86    2:56.18  
 36 Cher Enriquez          12 INVCT-US-         2:54.38    2:56.84  
 37 May Harley             12 DOL-              2:54.12    2:56.97  
 38 Roisin Mc Elligott     12 HAM-UAE           2:54.56    2:57.31  
 39 Becki M Pinkerton      11 BANB-US-          2:59.15    2:57.50  
 40 Harriet Newman         11 PBSC-GBR          2:54.21    2:57.54  
 41 Roisin Judge           12 BALL-             2:59.21    2:57.66  
 42 Caoimhe O'Sullivan     12 SLIGO-            2:54.63    2:57.72  
 43 Trudie Gillic          11 KELLS-            2:59.36    2:59.23  
 44 Katie Dunne            11 ST FC-            2:59.26    2:59.52  
 45 Carrie Joyce           12 SHARK-            2:57.89    3:00.15  
 46 Ella Doherty           11 ENS-              2:59.23    3:00.29  
 47 Caoimhe Daly           10 ST FC-            2:58.63    3:00.54  
 48 Abbie Crookshanks      11 LISB-             2:56.38    3:04.51  
 -- Rachel O'Donnell       11 KGD-              2:58.05         DQ  
 
 Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Leigh Higgins          13 TMORE-US-         2:37.80    2:34.47  
  2 Jessica Burke          14 TEMP-LE-          2:40.13    2:35.39  
  3 Rachel Szczepaniak     14 BSMMA-OMA         2:39.70    2:36.44  
  4 Nicola Neamt           14 TALL-             2:34.55    2:36.46  
  5 Sophie Moran           13 GAL-              2:38.76    2:36.85  
  6 Victoria Hunter        13 LISB-             2:36.41    2:37.15  
  7 Lucy Grindle           14 TROJ-             2:35.82    2:37.34  
  8 Imogen Naughton        14 SHARK-            2:39.87    2:37.73  
  9 Mollie Gillic          14 KELLS-            2:34.19    2:38.48  
 10 Laura Taylor           14 GLN-LE-USA        2:40.69    2:38.57  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sophie Linnane         14 GLN-LE-USA        2:38.83    2:38.98  
 12 Victoria Catterson     13 TMORE-US-         2:45.26    2:39.18  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Megan Mc Gonigle       13 ARDS-US-          2:38.68    2:39.27  
 14 Aoife Magee            14 LEA-              2:37.47    2:40.09  
 15 Emily Jane Doyle       14 ESB-              2:42.30    2:40.19  
 16 Lauren Kelly           14 SHARK-            2:46.95    2:40.48  
 17 Karen Duddy            13 GLN-LE-USA        2:41.63    2:41.14  
 18 Courtney Power         14 WAT-              2:43.61    2:41.22  
 19 Megan O'Donnell        14 KGD-              2:48.75    2:41.75  
 20 Lauren Walker          13 LISB-             2:44.62    2:41.76  
 21 Hazel Coen             14 CBAR-             2:45.48    2:41.89  
 22 Sorcha Gueret          14 TROJ-             2:45.72    2:41.98  
 23 Caoimhe Dowling        13 LASER-            2:43.80    2:42.03  
 24 Katie Conyers          14 PBSC-GBR          2:46.37    2:42.06  
 25 Stephanie Mc Loughlin  13 TUAM-             2:43.89    2:42.34  
 26 Kristiana Jurjane      13 TALL-             2:46.22    2:42.76  
 27 Sarah Carey            14 LIMK-MN-          2:43.84    2:42.80  
 28 Samantha Brown         14 ARDS-US-          2:37.13    2:42.85  
 29 Sharon Semchiy         13 SWSC-             2:47.60    2:42.91  
 30 Rebecca Carroll        14 COM-              2:42.09    2:42.96  
 31 Roisin Maguire         14 MARL-             2:47.46    2:43.42  
 32 Gill MC GiRR           13 FER-              2:45.40    2:43.74  
 33 Hannah Mc Eneaney      13 TALL-             2:46.34    2:43.91  
 34 Georgia Mellotte       14 WPORT-            2:44.47    2:44.81  
 35 Martyna Szmagara       14 GLN-LE-USA        2:48.89    2:44.86  
 36 Eabha Cox              14 WAT-              2:41.25    2:45.19  
 37 Clodagh Quirke         14 NRS-              2:43.65    2:45.43  
 38 Nicole Devitt          14 ASG-              2:48.36    2:45.47  
 39 Megan Simpson          14 INVCT-US-         2:41.87    2:45.99  
 40 Laura Lynagh           13 GLN-LE-USA        2:46.33    2:46.39  
 41 Maya Blair             13 TROJ-             2:48.10    2:47.15  
 42 Alie Martin            13 TEMP-LE-          2:45.80    2:47.30  
 43 Stephanie Grant        14 TUAM-             2:47.98    2:47.43  
 44 Alanna Friel           14 ATH-              2:48.38    2:47.90  
 45 Roisin Finn            13 GAL-              2:47.21    2:47.96  
 46 Sarah Mc Cracken       14 LISB-             2:36.50    2:47.98  
 47 Nicole Hughes          14 TROJ-             2:44.21    2:48.04  
 48 Caolfhinn Tan          14 TEMP-LE-          2:48.53    2:48.07  
 49 Ivana Pyne             14 ENS-              2:45.25    2:48.15  
 50 Alice Shortall         14 WPORT-            2:48.44    2:48.17  
 51 Eva Guinane            14 ENS-              2:47.41    2:48.38  
 52 Siofra Mc Hale         14 CBAR-             2:46.92    2:49.11  
 53 Millie Case            13 BSMMA-OMA         2:46.45    2:49.72  
 54 Claudia Mc Nicholas    14 LASER-            2:47.27    2:50.03  
 55 Robben Beatty          14 GLN-LE-USA        2:48.91    2:51.04  
 56 Gemma Clawson          13 TMORE-US-         2:47.78    2:51.41  
 57 Abaigeal Maher         14 CLNM-             2:47.69    2:52.14  
 58 Lean Duane             14 MAL-              2:45.48    2:52.39  
 59 Maria Del Castillo     14 LARNE-US-         2:48.90    2:53.17  
 -- Erin Mc Connell        13 ARDS-US-          2:45.59         DQ  
 
 Event 39  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Keena Walsh            17 GAL-              2:25.46    2:24.80  
  2 Olivia White           19 EEUX-             2:25.32    2:25.43  
  3 Aoife Shorten          15 SHARK-            2:27.53    2:26.13  
  4 Lydia Kehoe            15 NRS-              2:24.37    2:26.25  
  5 Jessica Wilkie         19 EEUX-             2:26.28    2:26.44  
  6 Sinead Mylett          15 CBAR-             2:34.20    2:28.73  
  7 Caitriona Finlay       16 ALS-              2:29.63    2:29.28  
  8 Lily Barrett           17 ENS-              2:30.05    2:29.70  
  9 Natasha Pollock        17 LISB-             2:30.58    2:30.65  
 10 Asia Marinelli         16 AZZRA-ITA         2:28.00    2:31.01  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Faye Harling           15 ALS-              2:30.53    2:31.08  
 12 Ciara Mc Nevin         17 LONG-             2:29.17    2:31.13  
 13 Christina Mc Dowell    15 INVCT-US-         2:33.75    2:32.16  
 14 Jennifer A Ritchie     17 UELX-GBR          2:30.12    2:32.69  
 15 Ruth Russell           16 INVCT-US-         2:31.93    2:32.92  
 16 Gabriella Weaver       16 TRID-             2:34.47    2:33.71  
 17 Tara Desmond           16 DOL-              2:37.36    2:34.35  
 18 Alannah Leonard        17 SLBGH-            2:30.86    2:34.45  
 19 Alexandra Hunter       15 LISB-             2:30.70    2:34.70  
 20 Emer Kelly             15 ASG-              2:34.38    2:34.76  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Roisin Cahill          15 ENS-              2:38.51    2:35.06  
 22 Hannah Mc Menamin      16 ALS-              2:34.85    2:35.09  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Iseult Hayes           15 SWSC-             2:35.26    2:35.94  
 24 Emily Noel             16 SWSC-             2:37.47    2:36.74  
 25 Mia Ivankovic          15 TROJ-             2:34.14    2:37.40  
 26 Ella Fouhy             15 MAL-              2:40.49    2:37.73  
 27 Alison Lynch           16 SWSC-             2:37.93    2:37.90  
 28 Stacey Egan            15 ATH-              2:37.01    2:38.69  
 29 Ronja Pfeiffer         17 BL FN-            2:36.72    2:38.77  
 30 Ciara Murphy           15 WAT-              2:41.73    2:40.01  
 31 Sophie O'Brien         16 COOL-             2:37.87    2:40.46  
 32 Kate Anderson          15 SLIGO-            2:37.87    2:40.51  
 33 Jade Murphy            16 SLIGO-            2:41.71    2:40.86  
 34 Nepo B Ntsono          16 PEAS-EP-RSA       2:41.86    2:41.16  
 35 Nancy Edmead           16 CLON-             2:43.70    2:41.30  
 36 Meagan Power           16 WAT-              2:41.99    2:41.59  
 37 Aisling Grady          16 CBAR-             2:42.34    2:41.92  
 38 Aine Cunnane           16 CLM-              2:38.85    2:42.03  
 39 Anna Curtin            15 SWSC-             2:45.10    2:42.57  
 40 Olive Conroy           15 ARMAG-            2:45.18    2:43.27  
 41 Caitlin Wylie          15 LURG-US-          2:44.77    2:43.58  
 42 Eli Dimitrova          15 MULL-             2:43.99    2:43.79  
 43 Michelle Gavin         15 TUAM-             2:46.42    2:43.80  
 44 Regan Mc Glynn         16 ESB-              2:44.22    2:43.82  
 45 Aoife Healy            15 ATH-              2:41.77    2:44.13  
 46 Aibhlin Clabby         15 ATH-              2:41.07    2:44.30  
 47 Shauna Mc Gahon        15 SLBGH-            2:41.30    2:44.59  
 48 Aoife Dugan-McSweny    15 ASK-MN-           2:43.62    2:44.90  
 49 Amy Sweeney            15 SHARK-            2:44.89    2:44.96  
 50 Marie Clancy           15 SHARK-            2:44.45    2:45.41  
 51 Ciara Scanlon          16 DOL-              2:41.70    2:45.49  
 52 Laura Fahy             15 CBAR-             2:44.38    2:45.78  
 53 Jessica Chrishop       15 BAN-              2:45.31    2:47.16  
 54 Niamh Heneghan         15 CBAR-             2:43.83    2:48.26  
 55 Fiona Cash             16 LISB-             2:42.53    2:48.94  
 56 Ellen Carey            16 LIMK-MN-          2:38.93    2:49.78  
 57 Laura Joyce            15 CLM-              2:45.02    2:50.61  
 58 Caoimhe Hennigan       16 BALL-             2:43.36    2:50.92  
 -- Niamh Morgan           18 ALS-              2:30.33         NS  
 -- Katie Byrne            15 ST FC-            2:45.21         NS